Новини и събития

Втори кръг - мъже/жени 2015

Втори кръг - мъже

Entries MЕN Nationals 2RD 2015

19 Pseudonym Name 1 Name 2 Name 3 Club Seed
29 АВИОН Роси Бързакова Николай Бързаков Въльо Илиев СКП Пловдив  
1 АКАДЕМИК Андрей Андреевски Стоян Панчев Асен Кукушев/ Христо Хаджикостов СКП Академик / СКП Академик/КТК България/Тюлени  
14 АЛФА Севлиево Иван Ботев Рангел Аспарухов/ Христо Георгиев Ивайло Добрев/ Пламен Асенов СК Алфа  
30 Айс Йордан Паунов Стойчо Петров Атанас Тодоровски СКП Пловдив  
5 Академик ИЗГРЕВ Панайот Бончев Анастас Захариев Атанас Йосифов/ Здравчо Александров СК Академик Изгрев  
13 БИГ БОЛС Божил Желев Калин Желев Даниел Тунчев/ Елизабет Кукушева КТК България  
15 Витошки синявец Пламен Тепавичаров Владимир Дончев Иван Атанасов/ Цанко Панков ДСКПП  
26 Дипломат Момчил Стефанов Мартин Заимов Николай Лулчев СК Дипломат  
24 Зелен Произвол Спиро Петров Руслан Колев Георги Димитров/ Орлин Костов Зелени Бунтовници  
22 Зелени Бунтовници Георги Йоцов Джамил Аккад Максим Йоцов/ Франсиско Седрик Зелени Бунтовници  
23 Зелени Мускетари Емил Диков Владимир Георгиев Владимир Лазаров Зелени Бунтовници  
28 Истър Валентин Стоенелов Боряна Стоенелова Илияна Тошкова/ Румен Тошков СКП Истър  
25 Любезният Лос Атанас Макаров Орлин Русев Ангел Христов СКП Макаров / СКП Пловдив  
2 МАКАРОВ Любомир Кутев Едуард Херман Николай Димоларев/ Мануел Савов СКП Макаров  
12 ТЮЛЕНИ Стела Атанасова Даниел Сен Пол Стамат Узунов/ Даниел Марков Тюлени  
8 УКП-Бодра смяна Иво Топалов Асен Марков Дани Бошнаков УКП  
6 УКП-Касапите Георги Бърдаров Петко Манчев Любен Кръстев УКП  
7 УКП-Коженият морков Станимир Чонев Юлий Таков Владимир Додов УКП  
3 ХЕЛС БОЛС Албена Димитрова Вилхелм Балтаджиян Стефан Иванов СКП Макаров  

 

 

Втори кръг - жени

Entries WOMEN Nationals 2RD 2015

11 Pseudonym Name 1 Name 2 Name 3 Club Seed
18 Дарни Румяна Чолакова Даниела Дикова Невелина Георгиева ДСКПП  
27 Дипломат Валентина Гюрова Катя Вартанова Анастасия Тонева СК Дипломат  
20 Зелени Калпазанки Деница Берберска Борислава Василева Мая Георгиева Зелени Бунтовници  
21 Зелени Пердета Яна Димитрова Богдана Занкова Цветелина Сърбинска/ Емилия Волева Зелени Бунтовници  
4 МАКАРОВ Ирина Лазарова Анна Лазарова Доника Василева СКП Макаров  
16 Марина спорт Марина Шойлева Зорка Малинова Камелия Тороманова/ Дарина Гълъбова ДСКПП  
17 Тасманийски дяволи Мила Бабачева Ирена Иванова Диана Михайлова/ Даниела Генова ДСКПП  
19 Трите Фукли Румена Търева Антония Йоцова Маргарита Миланова Зелени Бунтовници  
9 УКП-Каролина Ина Димитрова Калина Мавродиева Елица Добрева УКП  
11 УКП-Троянките Ралица Манчева Христина Йорданова Мария Павлова УКП  
10 УКП-Цвят лилав Магдалена Кръстева Невена Русева Маргарита Цветкова УКП  
 

Added 17/11/2015 by GSX